Ergebnisliste BEM U12m am 15.09.2018 in Misburg | |||||
-23.9 kg | 3 | Teilnehmer | |||
1. Platz | Lukas Maschura | VfL Grasdorf | H | ||
2. Platz | Marvin Schendel | MTV Elze | 2009 | JRWLB | |
3. Platz | Jannes Wegener | MTV Elze | 2010 | JRWLB | |
-28.3 kg | 5 | Teilnehmer | |||
1. Platz | Matvej Kozirevs | VfL Grasdorf | 2009 | H | |
2. Platz | Felix Niedens | VfL Grasdorf | H | ||
3. Platz | Nikola Vidojkovic | SG Misburg | H | ||
4. Platz | Til Siegert | VfL Grasdorf | H | ||
5. Platz | Thorge Wichmann | SG Misburg | H | ||
-29.5 kg | 4 | Teilnehmer | |||
1. Platz | Fares Hermez | Judo Team Hannover | 2008 | H | |
2. Platz | Jan-Gero Paulus | Judo in Holle | 2009 | JRWLB | |
3. Platz | Simon Moskovchenko | SG Misburg | H | ||
4. Platz | Alois Delzer | Mühlenberger SV | 2007 | H | |
-31.6 kg | 5 | Teilnehmer | |||
1. Platz | Ian Pietruschke | SV Victoria Lauenau | JRWLB | ||
2. Platz | Finn Ahlemeier | VfL Grasdorf | H | ||
3. Platz | Benedikt Fest | Judo in Holle | 2008 | JRWLB | |
4. Platz | Alexander Unger | JSC Hannover Süd | H | ||
5. Platz | Kilian Hertel | TKJ Sarstedt | 2009 | JRWLB | |
-34.3 kg | 5 | Teilnehmer | |||
1. Platz | Philipp Häger | Judo in Holle | 2007 | JRWLB | |
2. Platz | Damian Dittmaier | TuS Sulingen | DH | ||
3. Platz | Julius-Ole Rösgen | PSV Hannover | H | ||
4. Platz | Julius Schmidt | TuS Sulingen | DH | ||
5. Platz | Kelvin Koch | Samurai Burgdorf | 2008 | H | |
-36.1 kg | 5 | Teilnehmer | |||
1. Platz | Tom Sziesak | Judo Team Hannover | 2007 | H | |
2. Platz | Kevin Becker | VfL Grasdorf | H | ||
3. Platz | Filip Kusic | Judo in Holle | 2008 | JRWLB | |
4. Platz | Noah Rupprecht | Judo in Holle | 2008 | JRWLB | |
5. Platz | Marten Meissiek | MTV Elze | 2009 | JRWLB | |
-38.2 kg | 5 | Teilnehmer | |||
1. Platz | Schahab Suha | Judo Team Hannover | 2008 | H | |
2. Platz | Michael Grünling | MTV Elze | 2007 | JRWLB | |
3. Platz | Tamino Lux | TuS Sulingen | DH | ||
4. Platz | Marek Lühr | TuS Sulingen | DH | ||
5. Platz | Petar Kusic | Judo in Holle | 2008 | JRWLB | |
-39.1 kg | 5 | Teilnehmer | |||
1. Platz | Julien Heinrich | VfL Grasdorf | H | ||
2. Platz | Ferdinand Mrozik | VfL Grasdorf | H | ||
3. Platz | Leif-Ole Nehm | MTV Elze | 2007 | JRWLB | |
4. Platz | Armen Kirakosjan | VfL Grasdorf | 2008 | H | |
5. Platz | Jasper Patzelt | SV Victoria Lauenau | JRWLB | ||
-43.3 kg | 5 | Teilnehmer | |||
1. Platz | Georg Giesemann | Judo in Holle | 2007 | JRWLB | |
2. Platz | Illiyan Illiev | Judo Team Hannover | 2007 | H | |
3. Platz | Alexander Schmidt | TuS Sulingen | DH | ||
4. Platz | Romeo Mertins | TuS Sulingen | DH | ||
5. Platz | Cedric Manske | SC Hemmingen Westerfeld | H | ||
-45.2 kg | 5 | Teilnehmer | |||
1. Platz | Luka Kaiser | JC Godshorn | H | ||
2. Platz | Ernst Ax | Judo Team Hannover | 2007 | H | |
3. Platz | Yannik Stach | TSV Bemerode | H | ||
4. Platz | David Hadamia | TuS Sulingen | DH | ||
5. Platz | Levin Ertel | JSC Hannover Süd | H | ||
-50.6 kg | 4 | Teilnehmer | |||
1. Platz | Sebastian Patzelt | SV Victoria Lauenau | JRWLB | ||
2. Platz | Jan-Eric Besser | PSV Hannover | H | ||
3. Platz | Rolf Schneider | Judo Team Hannover | 2007 | H | |
4. Platz | Leon Mahlin | PSV Hannover | H | ||
-60.5 kg | 3 | Teilnehmer | |||
1. Platz | Christian Wilhelm | Eintracht Hildeshem | 2007 | JRWLB | |
2. Platz | Marc Gerbel | TSV Bemerode | H | ||
3. Platz | Vincent Miemietz | JC Godshorn | 2007 | H | |
-68.8 kg | 1 | Teilnehmer | |||
1. Platz | Daniel Balanel | Judo Team Hannover | 2007 | H |
Ergebnisse der BEM U12 männlich in Misburg am 15.09.2018